Corpus Christ Parish                                                                                       October 6, 2018 – January 6, 2019

Master Schedule

 

 

Acolyte

Lector

Bread

Wine

Greeters

Oct 6, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Banaszak, James

Heil Emily

* Cabala Char

Clayton Christine

Goulet Dorothy

* Carrier Marilyn

Savoie Cathy

Spencer Julie

Johnson Jen

Starr Patty

(W) Wachowiak Cathy

(N) Reif Judy
(G) Johnson Jen
(G) Johnson Lilyana
(W) Johnson Jay
(W) Johnson Elliana

Oct 7, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski Katie
 

Henderson Jeanne

Jankowiak Rick

Banaszak Mary Ellen

Cavanaugh Sue

Fortin Rita

Banaszak Richard

Campbell Carolyn

Dieter Sue

* Fritz laura

* Kocks Lynn

(W) Meissner Mary Jo

(N) Luptowski Ruth
(G) Crews Barbara
(G) Jeffers Judy
(W) Emge Mark
(W) Emge Judy

Oct 7, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Nickerson Emileigh
Stewart, Lauren

Pentkowski, David
Matuszewski Chip

Benjamin Mary Ann

Brandt Gary

* DeWaele Terrie

Feinauer Julie

Brandt Janet

Butts Darlene

Embrey Elaine

Grzegorczyk Sue

* Houle Emily

(W) Matuszewski Janet

Rajewski Shirley

(N) Behmlander Joanne
(G) Langenburg Kathy
(G) Langenburg Ed
(W) Gainforth Linda
(W) Gainforth Billy

Oct 13, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Schweinsburg Emma

Mindykowski Pat
Gerds Stephanie

Hanson Paula

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

* Johnson Jay

* Johnson Jen

Niemiec Yvonne

Turmell Joe

(W)  Wright Sue

Wright Michael

Sohacki Melissa

(N Schingeck Deb
(G) LaRocque Doris

(G) Petrimoulx Guin

(W) Reske Ardith

(W) Schramke Barbara

 

Oct 14, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Ruh Bob

Mossner Connie

Maurer Dave

* Kuhn Michael

Schweinsburg Elaime

Soderquist Tom

Guinta Rozanne

Bartozek Mary

* Kuhn Pat

Rex Martha

Schmidt Anne

(W) Woolhiser Sharon

(N) Maurer Josh
(G) Dabrowski Larry
(G) Dabrowski Linda
(W) Marciniak Greg

(W) Marciniak Mary Ann

Oct 14, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Dine Brendan

LaBean Jayden

Mistura, Lynn
Symborski Tammy

Richards Heather

Smaborn Tammy

Volk Karen

Weidner Sara

Zirwes Maureen

Stewart Marge

* Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

* Kasemeyer Jessica

Ingallina Carol

(W) Behmlander Joanne

Jankowiak Naryn

(N) Grzegorczyk Sue
(G) Witbrodt Lynda
(G) Witbrodt Allan

(W) Partlo Mary
(W) Partlo Duane

Oct 20, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Russell Addison
Johnson Elliana

Lorenger Jeanine
Johnson Jay

* Goulet Dorothy

Shook Tim

Mynsberge Tom

Mynsberge Sue

(W) Spencer Julie

* Savoie Cathy

Wachowiak Cathy

Wright Sue

Wright Michael

(N) Reske Ardith
(G) Schramke Barbara
(G) Schingeck Deb
(W) Reif Judy

(W) LaRocque Doris

Oct 21, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway Robert

Treadway Larry

Pagryzinski Sharon

Radlinski Angie

Nowak Pat

Pagryzinski Mike

* Pond Diane

(W) Kaczynski Katie

Osborne Sue

Rivet Joan

* Taberski Janet

Weston Shannan

Campbell Carolyn

(N) Young Kate
(G) Pawlak Mary
(G) Pawlak Tom
(W) Reder Agnes
(W) Sullivan Barb

Oct 21, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Derosia Jenna
Richards, McKensie

Toohey, Sr. Joanne

Richards Heather

DeWaele Terrie

Duemler Anne

Embrey Elaine

Schmidt Paul

(W) Benjamin Mary Ann

Butts Darlene

* Feinauer Julie

Schmidt Judy

Rajewski Shirley

* Matuszewski Janet

Houle Emily

(N) Spliedt Myrna
(G) Kasemeyer Jessica
(G) Kasemeyer Jon
(W) Zirwes, Maureen
(W) Thompson Becky

Oct 27, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wittbrodt Joyce

Starr Rob

Cusick Chuck

* Brandt Gary

Cabala Char

Cusick Nancy

* Brandt Janet

(W) Carrier Marilyn

Clayton Christine

Hanson Paula

Johnson Jay

Johnson Jen

(N) Goulet Dorothy
(G) Johnson, Jen
(G) Johnson, Elliana
(W) Johnson Jay

(W) Johnson Lilyana

Oct 28, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder Paul

Reder Ian

Woolhiser Sharon

Vogl Sue

Meissner Mary Jo

Savoie Cathy

Banaszak Mary Ellen

Banaszak Richard

(W) Cavanaugh Sue

Fritz Laura

* Dieter Sue

* Rex Martha

Schweinsburg Elaine

(N) Treadway Larry
(G) Pond Diane
(G) Pond Len
(W) Schulz Joann
(W) Schulz Wayne

Oct 28, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski Trenton

Dine Brendan

Williams Marge

Sullivan Shaun

Grzegorczyk Sue

Behmlander Joanne

* Kasemeyer Jessica

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Partlo Duane

Samborn Tammy

Shook Tim

* Sohacki Melissa

(W) Symborski Tammy

Volk Karen

Weidner Sara

(N) Nita Lampkin
(G) Buehl Jill
(G) Deitlien Susan
(W) Hollenbeck Marie
(W) Bess Helen

Nov 3, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Johnson Elliana

Johnson Lilyana

Miller Tom

Cabala Char

Depcinski Doug

* Goulet Dorothy

* Mindykowski Pat

Niemiec Yvonne

Sochacki Melissa

Starr Patty

Turmell Joe

Wright Michael

(W) Wright Sue

(N) Schramke Barbara
(G) Johnson Jay
(G) Johnson Jen
(W) Petrimoulx Guin

(W) LaRocque Doris

Nov 4, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski Katie

Banaszak Mary Ellen

Nowak Pat

Meissner Mary Jo

* Fortin Rita

Schmidt Anne

 

Dieter Sue

* Bartozek Mary

Kocks Lynn

Soderquist Tom

Woolhiser Sharon

(W) Taberski Janet

(N) Osborne Sue
(G) Trask Bill
(G) Trask Dar
(W) Mielens Donald
(W) Kocks Tom

Nov 4, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

LaBean Jayden

DeRosia Jenna

Atkins Emily

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Brandt Gary

Feinauer Julie

Houle Emily

Matuszewski Janet

Brandt Janet

* DeWaele Terrie

Duemler Anne

(W) Embrey Elaine

Ingallina Carol

Jankowiak Naryn

* Mistura Rick

(N) Toohey Sr. Joanne

(G) Miller Louise

(G) Charters Mary Louise

(W) Gainforth Linda

(W) Gainforth Billy

Nov 10, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Oldenburg Neil
Cusick, Chuck

* Hanson Paula

* Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Miller Tom

(W) Savoie Cathy

Cusick Nancy

Spencer Julie

Taglauer Mary Beth

Wachowiak Cathy

Shook Tim

(N) Schingeck Deb
(G) LaRocque Doris

(G) Petrimoulx Guin

(W) Reske Ardith

(W) Reif Judy

Nov 11, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway Larry

Treadway Robert

Kuhn Michael

Guinta Rozanne

Kuhn Pat

Soderquist Tom

Pagryzinski Sharon

(W) Kaczynski Katie

Nowak Pat

* Pond Diane

Rivet Joan

* Banaszak Mary Ellen

Weston Shannan

(N) Woolhiser Sharon
(G) Fritz Laura
(G) Crews Barbara
(W) Marciniak Greg
(W) Marciniak Mary Ann

Nov 11, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski Trenton

Richards McKensie

DeWaele Terrie

Handley-Miller Barb

Volk Karen

* Richards Heather

Symborski Tammy

Sohacki Melissa

Partlo Duane

Schmidt Paul

Schmidt Judy

(W) Rajewski Shirley

Stewart Marge

* Behmlander Joanne

Zirwes Maureen

(N) Rasmer Maria
(G) Langenburg Ed
(G) Langenburg Kathy
(W) Behmlander Joanne
(W) Dietlein Susan

Nov 17, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Russell, Addison

Gerds Stephanie

Heil Emily

Brandt Gary

* Mynsberge Tom

Depcinski Doug

(W) Brandt Janet

* Mynsberge Sue

Mindykowski Pat

Niemiec yvonne

Turmell Joe

Wright Michael

(N) Goulet Dorothy
(G) Johnson Jay
(G) Johnson Elliana
(W) Johnson Jen
(W) Johnson Lilyana

Nov 18, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Ruh Bob

Jankowiak Rick

Rex Martha

Campbell Carolyn

Fortin Rita

* Meissner Mary Jo

Cavanaugh Sue

(W) Fritz Laura

* Osborne Sue

Kocks Lynn

Schmidt Anne

Schweinsburg Elaine

(N) Dieter Sue
(G) Emge Judy
(G) Emge Mark
(W) Dabrowski Linda
(W) Dabrowski Larry

Nov 18, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Schweinsberg Emma
Nickerson Emileigh

Krakowski, Steven
Schmidt, Judy

Benjamin Mary Ann

Samborn Tammy

Mistura Rick

Embrey Elaine

 

* Feinauer Julie

Houle Emily

Ingallina Carol

* Kasemeyer Jessica

Matuszewski Janet

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

(W)  `Duemler Anne

(N) Marie Hollenbeck
(G) Witbrodt Lynda
(G) Witbrodt Allan

(W) Partlo Mary

(W) Partlo Duane

Nov 24, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Johnson Elliana

Johnson Lilyana

Starr Rob

Johnson Jay

Cabala Char

Goulet Dorothy

Johnson Jen

* Carrier Marilyn

(W) Clayton Christine

Starr Patty

Taglauer Mary

* Wright Sue

Wright Michael

(N) LaRocque Doris

(G) Schingeck Deb

(G) Scramke Barb

(W) Reif Judy

(W) Reske Ardith

Nov 25, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder Paul

Reder Ian
 

Radlinski Angie

Henderson Jeanne

Soderquist Tom

Taberski Janet

Guinta Rozanne

Treadway Larry

Pond Diane

Woolhiser Sharon

Kaczynski Katie

Dieter Sue

Bartozek Mary

(N) Jeffers Judy
(G) Fritz Laura
(G) Young Kate
(W) Luptowski Ruth
(W) Sullivan Barb

Nov 25, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

DeRosia, Jenna
Richards McKensie

Pentkowski, David

Ahrens Mary

* Brandt Gary

* Brandt Janet

Depcinski Doug

DeWaele Terrie

Jankowiak Naryn

Rajewski Shirley

(W) Richards Heather

Schmidt Judy

Shook Tim

Sohacki Melissa

Symborski Tammy

(N) Spliedt Myrna
(G) Kasemeyer Jessica
(G) Kasemeyer, Jon
(W) Lampkin Nita
(W) Thompson Becky

Dec 1, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wittbrodt, Joyce

Miller Tom

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Depcinski Doug

Hanson Paula

* Johnson Jay

* Johnson Jen

Mynesberge Sue

Mynesberge Tom

(W) Savoie Cathy

Sohacki Melissa

Spencer Julie

(N) Schingeck Deb
(G) Goulet Dorothy
(G) Reif Judy

(W) LaRocque Doris

(W) Petrimoulx Guin

Dec 2, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway Larry

Treadway Robert

Vogl Sue

Maurer Dave

Banaszak Mary Ellen

Kuhn Michael

* Pagryzinski Mike

(W) Guinta Rozanne

Banaszak Richard

Kuhn Pat

Nowak Pat

* Pagryzinski Sharon

Weston Shannan

(N) Maurer Josh
(G) Schulz Joann
(G) Schulz Wayne
(W) Trask Dar
(W) Trask Bill

Dec 2, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Stewart Lauren

Nickerson Emileigh

Pentkowski Dave

Williams Marge

Partlo Duane

Schmidt Paul

Volk Karen

Weidner Sara

Duemler Anne

Zirwes Maureen

Stewart Marge

Samborn Tammy

Mistura Rick

Benjamin Mary Ann

Behmlander Joanne

(N) Toohey Sr. Joanne
(G) Bess Helen
(G) Buehl Jill
(W) Hollenbeck Marie
(W) Rasmer Maria

Dec 8, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Schweinsburg Emma

Lorenger Jeanine

Cusick Chuck

Brandt Gary

Mindykowski Pat

Miller Tom

Brandt Janet

Cusick Nancy

Niemiec Yvonne

Shook Tim

Turmell Joe

Wachowiak Cathy

(N) Reif Judy

(G) Schramke Barbara

(G) Reske Ardith

(W) LaRocque Doris

(W) Petrimoulx Guin

Dec 9, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski Katie

Mossner Connie

Pagryzinski Sharon

* Woolhiser Sharon

Schweinsburg Elaine

Rivet Joan

Rex Martha

Osborne Sue

Meissner Mary Jo

Kocks Lynn

Fritz Laura

Campbell Carolyn

(N) Reder Agnes
(G) Treadway Larry
(G) Taberski Janet

(W) Pawlak Mary
(W) Pawlak Tom

Dec 9, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski Trenton

Dine Brendan

Mistura Lynn

Handley-Miller Barb

Matuszewski Janet

Houle Emily

Feinauer Julie

Stewart Marge

 

DeWaele Terrie

(W) Embrey Elaine

Ingallina Carol

Kasemeyer Jessica

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

* Richards Heather

* Symborski Tammy

(N) Zirwes Maureen
(G) Charters Mary Louise
(G) Miller Louise
(W) Langenburg Kathy
(W) Langenburg Ed

Dec 15, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Johnson Lilyanna

Johnson Elliana

Cabala Char

Oldenburg Neil

Mynsberge Tom

Clayton Christine

Depcinski Doug

Mynsbergge Sue

* Johnson Jay

* Johnson Jen

Spencer Julie

Taglauer Mary

(W) Wright Sue

(N) Goulet Dorothy
(G )Johnson, Jen

(G) Johnson, Jay

(W) Schingeck Deb

(W) Schramke Barb

Dec 16, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Ruh Bob

Rex Martha

Woolhiser Sharon

Kuhn Michael

Nowak Pat

Banaszak Mary Ellen

Banaszak Richard

* Bartozek Mary

(W) Kaczynski Katie

Kuhn Pat

* Schmidt Anne

Soderquist Tom

(N) Osborne Sue
(G ) Meissner Mary Jo
(G) Mielens Donald
(W) Fritz Laura
(W) Sullivan Barb

Dec 16, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

LaBean Jayden
Richards McKensie

Atkins Emily

Matuszewski Chip

Mistura Rick

Matuszewski Janet

* Richards Heather

* Duemler Anne

Benjamin Mary Ann

Partlo Duane

Rajewski Shirley

Samborn Tammy

Shook Tim

Stewart Marge

(W) Symborski Tammy

(N) Dietlein Sue
(G) Gainforth Billy
(G) Gainforth Linda

(W) Behmlander Joanne

(W )Buehl Jill

Dec 22, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wittbrodt Joyce

Banaszak James

Heil Emily



Goulet Dorothy

Johnson Jen

Miller Tom

(W) Cabala Char

Mindydowski Pat

* Niemiec Yvonne

Starr Patty

Turmell Joe

* Wachowiak Cathy

(N ) LaRocque Doris

(G ) Johnson Jen

(G)  Johnson Elliana

(W) Johnson Jay

(W) Johnson Lilyana

Dec 23, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Reder Paul

Reder Ian

Kuhn Michael

Weston Shannan

Woolhiser Sharon

Guinta Rozanne

Treadway Larry

(W) Taberski Janet

Schweinsburg Elaine

* Savoie Cathy

Rivet Joan

* Pagryzinski Sharon

Osborne Sue

(N) Banaszak Mary Ellen
(G) Pawlak Mary
(G) Pawlak Tom
(W) Schulz Joann
(W) Schulz Wayne

Dec 23, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Russell Addison

Stewart Lauren

Toohey Sr. Joanne

Richards Heather

* Depcinski Doug

Kasemeyer Jessica

DeWaele Terrie

Partlo Duane

(W) Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Rajewski Shirley

* Samborn Tammy

Schmidt Judy

Schmidt Paul

Sohacki Melissa

Weidner Sara

(N) Toohey Sr. Joanne
(G) Partlo Mary
(G) Rasmer Maria
(W) Witbrodt Lynda
(W) Witbrodt Allan

Dec 29, 2018
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Wright Michael

Gerds Stephanie

Kuhn-Jackson Katrina

Brandt Gary

* Hanson Paula

Shook Tim

Brandt Janet

Sohacki Melissa

(W) Wright Sue

Spencer Julie

Depcinski Doug

* Clayton Christine

(N) Goulet Dorothy
(G) LaRocque Doris
(G) Petrimoulx Guin

(W) Reske Ardith

(W) Reif Judy

Dec 30, 2018
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Treadway Larry

Treadway Robert

Banaszak, Mary Ellen
Nowak Pat

Soderquist Tom

Meissner Mary Jo

Fritz Laura

 

* Guinta Rozanne

Campbell Carolyn

Cavanaugh Sue

* Kocks Lynn

Rex Martha

(W) Kaczynski Katie

(N) Kocks, Tom
(G) Dieter Sue
(G) Jeffers Judy
(W) Emge Judy
(W) Emge Mark

Dec 30, 2018
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Cwiklinski, Trenton
Dine Brendan

Ahrens Mary

Symborski Tammy

Volk Karen

Richards Heather

Mistrua Rick

Feinauer Julie

* Duemler Anne

Zirwes Maureen

Ingallina Carol

(W) Embrey Elaine

* Benjamin Mary Ann

Behmlander Joanne

(N) Myrna Spliedt
(G) Kasemeyer Jessica
(G) Kasemeyer Jon
(W) Lampkin Nita
(W) Thompson Becky

Jan 5, 2019
4:30pm
Saturday  4:30

Schweinsburg Emma

Starr Rob

Cabala Char

Mynsberge Tom

Johnson Jay

Clayton Christine

 

* Carrier Marilyn

* Goulet Dorothy

Johnson Jen

Mynsberge Sue

(W) Savoie Cathy

(N) Schramke Barbara
(G) Schingeck Deb
(G) Reszke Ardith

(W) LaRocque Doris

(W) Petrimoulx Guin

Jan 6, 2019
8:00am
Sunday 8:00

Kaczynski Katie

Oldenburg Neil

Giunta Rozanne

Bartoszek Mary

Pagryzinski Mike

* Kuhn Michael

* Kuhn Pat

Nowak Pat

Osborne Sue

Pagryzinski Sharon

(W) Dieter Sue

Woolhiser Sharon

(N) Meissner Mary Jo
(G) Marciniak Greg
(G) Marciniak Mary Ann
(W) Dabrowksi Larry
(W) Dabrowski Linda

Jan 6, 2019
10:15am
Sunday 10:15

Nickerson, Emileigh
DeRosia Jenna

Schmidt Judy

Sullivan Shaun

Weston Shannan

Weidner Sara

Symborski Tammy

Schmidt Paul

Stewart Marge

(W) Samborn Tammy

* Rajewski Shirley

* Matuszewski Janet

Kasemeyer Jessica

Jankowiak Naryn

Grzegorczyk Sue

(N) Bess Helen
(G) Charters Mary Louise
(G) Miller Louise
(W) Langenburg Kathy
(W) Langenbur Ed

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Please sign up for Holy Days in the Sacristry….

 

December 8th… Feast of the Immaculate Conception

    Friday Dec. 7 – 7pm Mass

    Saturday Dec. 8 – 8am Mass

 

December 25… Nativity of the Lord

    Mass times to be determined

 

January 1st, 2019 – Mary Mother of God

    8am Mass

    10:15am Mass